Clubs & Sports

Monday

YR-6 ABACUS Breakfast Club (7:45 – 8:50) – PAY CLUB

Y1-3 Multi Sports Club (8:00 – 8:50) – FREE CLUB

Y1-2 Cricket Club (lunchtime) – FREE CLUB

Y3-6 Cricket Club (lunchtime) – FREE CLUB

Y3-6 Colouring Club (lunchtime) – FREE CLUB

Y1,2,3 Premier Dance Club (15:30 – 16:30) – PAY CLUB

Y3-6 Sport 4 Fun Football (15:30 – 16:30) – PAY CLUB

YR-6 ABACUS After School Club (15:30 -18:00) – PAY CLUB 

Elm Park Star Baton Twirlers (18:45 – 20:45) – SCHOOL LETTING

Adult Pilates (17:45 – 21:15) – SCHOOL LETTING

Tuesday

YR-6 ABACUS Breakfast Club (7:45 – 8:50) – PAY CLUB

Y3-4 Multi Sports/Badminton Club (8:00 – 8:50) – FREE CLUB

Y3-6 Benhurst Competition Squad Training – by invitation only (lunchtime) – FREE CLUB

Y3-6 Board Games Club (lunchtime) – FREE CLUB

Y5-6 Multi Sports/Badminton (15:30 – 16:15) – FREE CLUB

YR R -2 Construction Club (15:30 – 16:30) – PAY CLUB

YR-6 ABACUS After School Club (15:30 -18:00) – PAY CLUB 

Wednesday

YR-6 ABACUS Breakfast Club (7:45 – 8:50) – PAY CLUB

Y5-6 Multi Sports/Badminton Club (8:00 – 8:50) – FREE CLUB  

Y 4-6 Coding Club (3.30pm-4.30pm) – FREE CLUB

Y3-6 Cross Country Club (lunchtime) – FREE CLUB

Y1-2 Super Star Sports Gym Club (15:30 – 16:30) – FREE CLUB

Y5-6 Netball Club (15:30 – 16:30) – FREE CLUB 

YR-6 ABACUS After School Club (15:30 -18:00) – PAY CLUB 

Yr 1-2 Superstar Sports Football (15.30-16.30) PAY CLUB

Adult Pilates (17:45 – 21:15) – LETTING

Thursday

YR-6 ABACUS Breakfast Club (7:45 – 8:50) – PAY CLUB

Y3-6 Change 4 Life Club (8:00 – 8:50) – FREE CLUB

Y3-6 Benhurst Competition Squad Training – by invitation only (lunchtime) – FREE CLUB

Y6 Fitness Club (12:45 – 1:30) – FREE CLUB

Y3-6 Puzzles Club (lunchtime) – FREE CLUB  

Y2-6 Music Theory (15:30 – 16:30) – PAY CLUB

YR-6 ABACUS After School Club (15:30 -18:00) – PAY CLUB  

Friday

YR-6 ABACUS Breakfast Club (7:45 – 8:50) – PAY CLUB 

Y3-6 Super Star Sports Gym Club (8:00 – 8:50) – FREE CLUB

Y1-2 Multi Sports (lunchtime) – FREE CLUB

Y5 Basketball Club (lunchtime) – FREE CLUB

Y6 Fitness Club (12:45 – 1:30) – FREE CLUB

Y2-6 Music Theory (lunchtime) – PAY CLUB

Y3-6 Card Games Club (lunchtime) – FREE CLUB

Y2-6 UMAKS Karate Club (15:30 – 17:15) – PAY CLUB 

YR-6 ABACUS After School Club (15:30 – 18:00) – PAY CLUB  

Saturday

Rugby Tots (8:55 – 10:15) – SCHOOL LETTING

Dance Theatre Arts Group (9:15 – 15:15) – SCHOOL LETTING 

Contact Information for Clubs and Lettings

ABACUS Breakfast/After School Club – Sharon/Kayleigh (07903 708764)

Premier Education (Dance Club on Monday) (01953 499040)

Elm Park Star Baton Twirlers – Shakira (07939 379141)  

Superstar Sports – Florence 01277 725043

Adult Pilates – Helen (01708 704069)

Havering Music School – (01708 450313)

UMAKS Karate – Emma (07931 326361)

Rugby Tots – Adrian (0345 3130422 or email adrian@rugbytots.co.uk)

Sport4Fun Tarkan( 07956 254052)

Dance Theatre Arts Group – Charlotte (01708 922219)

%d bloggers like this: